Login
Join Now
Back
CA Cerro
-
Racing Club Montevideo
1:00 pm
Sun 06/09
Back
CA Cerro
Racing Club Montevideo
Football
/
Uruguay
/
Primera Division
Statistics
Full
H2H
Head to Head
Form
Team stats
matches
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Prev
1
/
2
Next
Win Probability
26
%
26
%
Cerro
Cerro
CER
31
%
Draw
43
%
Racing Club
Racing Club
RCM
43
%
Previous meetings
16
Wins
9
Draw
16
Wins
Head to Head Team Averages
(2026)
Goals Scored
1.92
League
|
2.35
BTTS
44
%
League
|
43%
over 1.5
60
%
League
|
66%
over 2.5
33
%
League
|
44%
Total cards
6.54
3.58
2.96
Corners
8.15
2.69
5.46
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Cerro
CER
Primera Division, Apertura 2026
16
Pos
15
MP
10
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
L
W
W
L
D
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
D
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
12%
46%
19%
17%
58%
33%
7%
36%
7%
Racing Club
RCM
Primera Division, Apertura 2026
1
Pos
15
MP
31
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
W
D
W
D
W
D
D
W
W
W
D
D
L
D
D
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
35%
73%
46%
50%
86%
57%
17%
58%
33%
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Cerro
CER
Racing Club
RCM
Home
Away
12
12
26
Matches played
12
12
26
8%
8%
8%
Win%
0%
0%
8%
9
9
18
Total Goals
13
13
32
0.75
0.75
0.69
AVG goals scored
1.08
1.08
1.23
0.67
0.67
1.54
AVG goals conceded
0.83
0.83
0.73
33%
33%
42%
Both teams scored
50%
50%
46%
33%
33%
62%
over 1.5
58%
58%
58%
8%
8%
38%
over 2.5
33%
33%
27%
33%
33%
58%
HT Over 0.5
58%
58%
62%
17%
17%
35%
HT Over 1.5
25%
25%
23%
39
39
90
Yellow cards
39
39
77
39
39
93
Total cards
39
39
78
Cerro
CER
Racing Club
RCM
Home
Away
12
12
26
Matches played
12
12
26
8%
8%
8%
Win%
0%
0%
8%
9
9
18
Total Goals
13
13
32
0.75
0.75
0.69
AVG goals scored
1.08
1.08
1.23
0.67
0.67
1.54
AVG goals conceded
0.83
0.83
0.73
33%
33%
42%
Both teams scored
50%
50%
46%
33%
33%
62%
over 1.5
58%
58%
58%
8%
8%
38%
over 2.5
33%
33%
27%
33%
33%
58%
HT Over 0.5
58%
58%
62%
17%
17%
35%
HT Over 1.5
25%
25%
23%
39
39
90
Yellow cards
39
39
77
39
39
93
Total cards
39
39
78
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Last matches
-
Cerro
29 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Clausura
D
Boston River
BRI
1
:
1
Cerro
CER
21 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Clausura
L
Liverpool M
LIV
4
:
0
Cerro
CER
15 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Clausura
W
Cerro
CER
2
:
1
Albion
ALB
Last matches
-
Racing Club
31 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Clausura
W
Racing Club
RCM
1
:
0
Albion
ALB
23 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Clausura
D
Danubio
DAN
0
:
0
Racing Club
RCM
15 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Clausura
W
Racing Club
RCM
2
:
0
Nacional
NAC
Next Matches
-
Cerro
01 Sep, 2026
Copa Uruguay, Group C
Wanderers
WAN
-
Cerro
CER
06 Sep, 2026
Primera Division, Clausura
Cerro
CER
-
Racing Club
RCM
10 Sep, 2026
Copa Uruguay, Group C
Cerro
CER
-
Cerrito
CER
Next Matches
-
Racing Club
03 Sep, 2026
Copa Uruguay, Group D
Club Oriental
COR
-
Racing Club
RCM
06 Sep, 2026
Primera Division, Clausura
Cerro
CER
-
Racing Club
RCM
09 Sep, 2026
Copa Uruguay, Group D
Racing Club
RCM
-
Central Espanol
ESP
Statistics are for reference only, betPawa cannot guarantee their accuracy.
All
Popular
18
Goals
32
Halves
20
Combos
6
Specials
17
1X2 | Full Time
1
3.70
X
3.05
2
2.21
1X2 1UP | Full Time
1
2.30
X
3.05
2
1.69
1X2 2UP | Full Time
1
3.68
X
3.05
2
2.17
Double Chance | Full Time
1X
1.60
X2
1.27
12
1.36
Double Chance 1UP | Full Time
1X
1.49
X2
1.24
12
1.12
Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
2.22
No
1.59
Next Goal (Goal 1)
1
2.55
No Goal
6.60
2
1.86
Over/Under | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.12
Under 0.5
6.00
Over 1.5
1.56
Under 1.5
2.39
Over 2.5
2.70
Under 2.5
1.45
Over 3.5
5.40
Under 3.5
1.15
Over 4.5
10.00
Under 4.5
1.04
Over 5.5
15.00
Under 5.5
1.01
Over/Under | CA Cerro | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.60
Under 0.5
2.11
Over/Under | Racing Club Montevideo | Full Time
Over 1.5
2.55
Under 1.5
1.41
Half Time/Full Time
1/1
5.80
1/X
16.00
1/2
35.00
X/1
6.80
X/X
3.65
X/2
4.60
2/1
50.00
2/X
15.00
2/2
3.25
3-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
X
2
Home -1
9.20
Home -1
4.60
Away +1
1.26
Home +1
1.62
Away -1
3.55
Away -1
4.50
Home +2
1.17
Away -2
5.80
Away -2
11.00
1X2 | First Half
1
4.48
X
1.86
2
2.94
1X2 | Second Half
1
3.82
X
2.22
2
2.58
1X2 | Interval 10 minutes (00:01-09:59)
1
12.68
X
1.10
2
8.78
Over/Under | First Half
Over 0.5
1.58
Under 0.5
2.19
Over/Under | Second Half
Over 1.5
2.70
Under 1.5
1.39
3-Way Handicap | First Half
1
X
2
Home +1
1.34
Away -1
3.55
Away -1
10.99
3-Way Handicap | Second Half
1
X
2
Home +1
1.42
Away -1
3.40
Away -1
7.60
2-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
2
-0.5
3.10
+0.5
1.25
+0.5
1.60
-0.5
2.03
+1.5
1.16
-1.5
3.85
Half With More Goals
First Half
3.20
Second Half
2.17
Equal
2.90
1X2 and Over/Under | Full Time
1
X
2
Over 1.5
5.80
Over 1.5
4.90
Over 1.5
3.10
Under 1.5
8.20
Under 1.5
6.40
Under 1.5
5.80
Draw No Bet | Full Time
1
2.36
2
1.48
Draw No Bet | First Half
1
2.21
2
1.50
Draw No Bet | Second Half
1
2.17
2
1.52
Correct Score | Full Time
0-0
4.50
1-0
5.67
2-0
12.50
3-0
41.67
4-0
84.17
0-1
4.08
1-1
4.50
2-1
10.83
3-1
37.50
4-1
84.17
0-2
6.50
1-2
7.67
2-2
15.83
3-2
58.33
4-2
84.17
0-3
15.83
1-3
18.33
2-3
41.67
3-3
84.17
4-3
84.17
0-4
50.00
1-4
58.33
2-4
84.17
3-4
84.17
4-4
84.17
Other
58.33
Correct Score | First Half
Other
20.00
0-0
1.51
0-1
2.58
0-2
8.33
1-0
3.58
1-1
6.17
1-2
21.67
2-0
17.50
2-1
29.17
2-2
84.17
Correct Score | Second Half
Other
10.83
0-0
1.93
0-1
2.67
0-2
7.00
1-0
3.50
1-1
5.33
1-2
15.83
2-0
12.50
2-1
21.67
2-2
66.67
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1X
3.20
1X
2.85
12
3.65
12
1.95
X2
2.70
X2
2.09
Multiscores | Full Time
1:0, 2:0 or 3:0
4.60
0:1, 0:2 or 0:3
2.85
4:0, 5:0 or 6:0
101.00
0:4, 0:5 or 0:6
50.00
2:1, 3:1 or 4:1
9.80
1:2, 1:3 or 1:4
6.20
3:2, 4:2, 4:3 or 5:1
50.00
2:3, 2:4, 3:4 or 1:5
35.00
Other Home Win
101.00
Other Away Win
101.00
Draw
2.55
Clean Sheet | CA Cerro | Full Time
Yes
2.85
No
1.34
Clean Sheet | Racing Club Montevideo | Full Time
Yes
2.11
No
1.60
Total Goals Exact | Full Time
6+
39.13
0
5.57
1
3.04
2
2.83
3
4.17
4
7.65
5
19.13
Odd/Even | Full Time
Odd
1.88
Even
1.76
Odd/Even | First Half
Odd
2.12
Even
1.55
Odd/Even | Second Half
Odd
1.95
Even
1.65
Odd/Even | CA Cerro | Full Time
Odd
2.12
Even
1.54
Odd/Even | Racing Club Montevideo | Full Time
Odd
1.94
Even
1.65
Team To Score Last - 3 way
1
2.46
2
1.80
No Goal
6.40
Team To Score (4-Way) | Full Time
No Goal
6.60
Home
5.20
Away
3.05
Both
2.23
Double Chance | First Half
1X
1.21
X2
1.12
12
1.47
Double Chance | Second Half
1X
1.27
X2
1.15
12
1.35
Both Teams To Score | First Half
Yes
5.37
No
1.09
Both Teams To Score | Second Half
Yes
4.30
No
1.15
Score In Both Halves | CA Cerro
Yes
5.80
No
1.08
Score In Both Halves | Racing Club Montevideo
Yes
4.00
No
1.18
Win Both Halves | CA Cerro
Yes
8.80
No
1.02
Win Both Halves | Racing Club Montevideo
Yes
6.00
No
1.07
1X2 and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1
9.16
1
4.98
2
5.77
2
2.94
X
4.68
X
6.17
Double Chance and Over/Under | Full Time
1X
12
X2
Under 1.5
3.75
Under 1.5
3.50
Under 1.5
3.20
Over 1.5
2.75
Over 1.5
2.12
Over 1.5
2.00
Under 2.5
2.17
Under 2.5
2.34
Under 2.5
1.82
Over 2.5
6.00
Over 2.5
3.00
Over 2.5
3.80
Under 3.5
1.86
Under 3.5
1.61
Under 3.5
1.49
Over 3.5
11.00
Over 3.5
7.20
Over 3.5
7.00
Under 4.5
1.65
Under 4.5
1.45
Under 4.5
1.33
Over 4.5
34.93
Over 4.5
14.97
Over 4.5
18.96
Win To Nil | CA Cerro | Full Time
Yes
4.50
No
1.14
Win To Nil | Racing Club Montevideo | Full Time
Yes
2.90
No
1.32
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | CA Cerro
2
4.66
3+
12.93
0
1.80
1
2.07
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | Racing Club Montevideo
2
3.41
3+
6.03
0
2.50
1
2.11
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | First Half
Yes
No
1X
7.40
1X
1.51
12
16.00
12
1.86
X2
6.80
X2
1.33
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Second Half
Yes
No
1X
5.80
1X
1.71
12
11.00
12
1.72
X2
5.40
X2
1.47
More Goals | CA Cerro
First Half
4.10
Second Half
3.05
Equal
1.83
More Goals | Racing Club Montevideo
First Half
3.50
Second Half
2.65
Equal
2.18
Winning Margin
Home by 1
4.00
Home by 2
10.83
Home by 3+
33.33
Away by 1
2.92
Away by 2
5.33
Away by 3+
10.00
Draw
2.29
Half Time/Full Time | Correct Score
0-0/0-0
4.70
0-0/0-1
7.00
0-0/0-2
19.00
0-0/0-3
80.00
0-0/1-0
9.40
0-0/1-1
15.00
0-0/1-2
50.00
0-0/2-0
35.00
0-0/2-1
70.00
0-0/3-0
101.00
0-0/4+
60.00
0-1/0-1
9.60
0-1/0-2
14.00
0-1/0-3
40.00
0-1/1-1
16.00
0-1/1-2
28.00
0-1/2-1
60.00
0-1/4+
24.00
0-2/0-2
35.00
0-2/0-3
50.00
0-2/1-2
60.00
0-2/4+
30.00
0-3/0-3
101.00
0-3/4+
80.00
1-0/1-0
14.00
1-0/1-1
17.00
1-0/1-2
45.00
1-0/2-0
27.00
1-0/2-1
40.00
1-0/3-0
101.00
1-0/4+
30.00
1-1/1-1
21.00
1-1/1-2
35.00
1-1/2-1
45.00
1-1/4+
24.00
1-2/1-2
80.00
1-2/4+
40.00
2-0/2-0
70.00
2-0/2-1
100.00
2-0/3-0
101.00
2-0/4+
60.00
2-1/2-1
101.00
2-1/4+
50.00
3-0/3-0
101.00
3-0/4+
101.00
4+/4+
40.00
Multigoals | Full Time
1-2
1.40
1-3
1.11
1-4
1.01
1-5
1-6
2-3
1.57
2-4
1.35
2-5
1.28
2-6
1.25
3-4
2.39
3-5
2.13
3-6
2.05
4-5
4.70
4-6
4.17
5-6
11.30
7+
87.83
No goal
4.70
Multigoals | CA Cerro | Full Time
1-2
1.38
1-3
1.30
2-3
3.18
4+
50.85
No goal
1.64
Multigoals | Racing Club Montevideo | Full Time
1-2
1.26
1-3
1.14
2-3
2.16
4+
16.95
No goal
2.16
Back to top
Not logged in
-
Join Now
or
Login
Booking Code
Load Betslip
Betslip is empty
Learn how to bet
Discover more sports
We're sorry but betPawa doesn't work properly without JavaScript enabled. Please enable it to continue.
/event/37618324