Login
Join Now
Back
FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
-
Juventud Copalera
5:00 pm
Sun 06/09
Back
FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Juventud Copalera
Football
/
Guatemala
/
Primera Division
Statistics
Full
H2H
Head to Head
Form
Team stats
matches
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Prev
1
/
2
Next
Win Probability
54
%
54
%
Santa Lucia
Santa Lucia
SLC
25
%
Draw
21
%
Juventud Copalera
Juventud Copalera
JUV
21
%
Previous meetings
1
Wins
1
Draw
0
Wins
Head to Head Team Averages
(26/27)
Goals Scored
2.63
League
|
2.49
BTTS
44
%
League
|
33%
over 1.5
76
%
League
|
73%
over 2.5
44
%
League
|
49%
Total cards
7.00
3.00
4.00
Corners
4.50
2.50
2.00
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Santa Lucia
SLC
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A 26/27
4
Pos
8
MP
12
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
W
L
D
W
D
W
W
D
D
L
L
W
D
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
0%
38%
38%
0%
67%
67%
0%
20%
20%
Juventud Copalera
JUV
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A 26/27
5
Pos
8
MP
11
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
D
L
W
L
W
W
D
W
W
D
L
L
L
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
0%
13%
25%
0%
25%
25%
0%
0%
25%
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Santa Lucia
SLC
Juventud Copalera
JUV
Home
Away
3
3
8
Matches played
4
4
8
67%
67%
38%
Win%
0%
0%
38%
6
6
10
Total Goals
2
2
11
2.00
2.00
1.25
AVG goals scored
0.50
0.50
1.38
0.33
0.33
1.13
AVG goals conceded
1.25
1.25
1.13
33%
33%
38%
Both teams scored
25%
25%
50%
100%
100%
88%
over 1.5
25%
25%
63%
33%
33%
38%
over 2.5
25%
25%
50%
-
-
-
HT Over 0.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
HT Over 1.5
-
-
-
4
4
6
Yellow cards
3
3
3
4
4
6
Total cards
4
4
4
Santa Lucia
SLC
Juventud Copalera
JUV
Home
Away
3
3
8
Matches played
4
4
8
67%
67%
38%
Win%
0%
0%
38%
6
6
10
Total Goals
2
2
11
2.00
2.00
1.25
AVG goals scored
0.50
0.50
1.38
0.33
0.33
1.13
AVG goals conceded
1.25
1.25
1.13
33%
33%
38%
Both teams scored
25%
25%
50%
100%
100%
88%
over 1.5
25%
25%
63%
33%
33%
38%
over 2.5
25%
25%
50%
-
-
-
HT Over 0.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
HT Over 1.5
-
-
-
4
4
6
Yellow cards
3
3
3
4
4
6
Total cards
4
4
4
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Last matches
-
Santa Lucia
30 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A
D
Iztapa
DIZ
1
:
1
Santa Lucia
SLC
23 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A
W
Chichicasteco FC
CHI
0
:
1
Santa Lucia
SLC
19 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A
D
Santa Lucia
SLC
1
:
1
Deportivo Coatepeque
DEC
Last matches
-
Juventud Copalera
30 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A
W
Juventud Copalera
JUV
3
:
2
Chichicasteco FC
CHI
23 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A
L
Aguacatan FC
AGU
3
:
2
Juventud Copalera
JUV
19 Aug, 2026
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A
W
Juventud Copalera
JUV
2
:
1
Huehuetecos FC
HUE
Next Matches
-
Santa Lucia
06 Sep, 2026
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A
Santa Lucia
SLC
-
Juventud Copalera
JUV
Next Matches
-
Juventud Copalera
06 Sep, 2026
Primera Division, Apertura, Group A
Santa Lucia
SLC
-
Juventud Copalera
JUV
Statistics are for reference only, betPawa cannot guarantee their accuracy.
All
Popular
11
Goals
10
Combos
3
Specials
9
1X2 | Full Time
1
1.72
X
3.60
2
4.20
Double Chance | Full Time
1X
1.20
X2
1.91
12
1.26
Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
1.78
No
1.86
Over/Under | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.04
Under 0.5
7.60
Over 1.5
1.27
Under 1.5
3.35
Over 2.5
1.83
Under 2.5
1.83
Over 3.5
3.05
Under 3.5
1.32
Over 4.5
5.40
Under 4.5
1.11
Over 5.5
8.60
Under 5.5
1.03
Over/Under | FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | Full Time
Over 1.5
1.75
Under 1.5
1.79
Over/Under | Juventud Copalera | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.46
Under 0.5
2.25
3-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
X
2
Home -1
2.90
Home -1
3.55
Away +1
1.95
2-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
2
-0.5
1.64
+0.5
1.89
1X2 and Over/Under | Full Time
1
X
2
Over 2.5
2.67
Over 2.5
14.33
Over 2.5
7.64
Under 2.5
4.11
Under 2.5
4.58
Under 2.5
8.79
Draw No Bet | Full Time
1
1.29
2
2.90
Correct Score | Full Time
0-0
7.84
1-0
5.12
2-0
5.92
3-0
10.40
4-0
23.20
0-1
8.80
1-1
4.96
2-1
6.08
3-1
10.40
4-1
24.00
0-2
17.60
1-2
10.40
2-2
11.20
3-2
20.80
4-2
48.00
0-3
56.00
1-3
32.00
2-3
36.00
3-3
64.00
4-3
80.80
0-4
80.80
1-4
80.80
2-4
80.80
3-4
80.80
4-4
80.80
Other
16.80
Odd/Even | Full Time
Odd
1.82
Even
1.75
Team To Score (4-Way) | Full Time
No Goal
11.54
Home
2.84
Away
7.70
Both
1.75
1X2 and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1
3.20
1
2.55
2
7.00
2
6.40
X
4.10
X
9.60
Double Chance and Over/Under | Full Time
1X
12
X2
Under 1.5
4.50
Under 1.5
4.60
Under 1.5
6.00
Over 1.5
1.52
Over 1.5
1.60
Over 1.5
2.70
Under 2.5
2.21
Under 2.5
2.85
Under 2.5
3.05
Over 2.5
2.30
Over 2.5
2.04
Over 2.5
4.90
Under 3.5
1.64
Under 3.5
1.72
Under 3.5
2.49
Over 3.5
3.65
Over 3.5
3.80
Over 3.5
7.60
Under 4.5
1.35
Under 4.5
1.45
Under 4.5
2.04
Over 4.5
7.40
Over 4.5
6.40
Over 4.5
20.00
Win To Nil | FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | Full Time
Yes
2.74
No
1.32
Win To Nil | Juventud Copalera | Full Time
Yes
5.73
No
1.06
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2
2.95
3+
3.16
0
4.19
1
2.52
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | Juventud Copalera
2
4.27
3+
10.26
0
2.08
1
2.13
Winning Margin
Home by 1
2.84
Home by 2
4.00
Home by 3+
4.96
Away by 1
4.96
Away by 2
12.00
Away by 3+
32.00
Draw
2.76
Back to top
Not logged in
-
Join Now
or
Login
Booking Code
Load Betslip
Betslip is empty
Learn how to bet
Discover more sports
We're sorry but betPawa doesn't work properly without JavaScript enabled. Please enable it to continue.
/event/37509642